Lista de Docentes

Grupo de Recrutamento Docente
100 – Educação Pré-Escolar Maria Ondina de Quina Fernandes
100 – Educação Pré-Escolar Maria Olímpia Vicente Rodrigues
100 – Educação Pré-Escolar Isabel Carmen Pires Ramos
100 – Educação Pré-Escolar Joana Carina Moreira Gonçalves
110 – Ensino Básico – 1º Ciclo Ana Paula Falcão
110 – Ensino Básico – 1º Ciclo Isabel Raposo Martins
110 – Ensino Básico – 1º Ciclo Maria de Lurdes João Rodrigues
110 – Ensino Básico – 1º Ciclo Laurinda Cordeiro da Paula Cameirão
110 – Ensino Básico – 1º Ciclo Maria Luz Fernandes Alonso
110 – Ensino Básico – 1º Ciclo Eduarda Miranda Pêra
110 – Ensino Básico – 1º Ciclo Arminda Afonso Raposo Posse
110 – Ensino Básico – 1º Ciclo Luzia de Jesus Gonçalves Padrão
120 – Inglês – 1º Ciclo Susana Cristina Santos Ferreira
200 – Português e Estudos Sociais/História – 2º Ciclo Ana Lúcia de J. Correia Martins
200 – Português e Estudos Sociais/História – 2º Ciclo Maria Carmo Rodrigues M. Ferreira
220 – Português e Inglês – 2º Ciclo Maria da Luz Bragança Lopes Fonseca
220 – Português e Inglês – 2º Ciclo Cristina Maria Marques Oliveira
220 – Português e Inglês – 2º Ciclo Helena de Lurdes Mateus Casimiro
230 – Matemática e Ciências da Natureza – 2º Ciclo António Nuno Marcos Rodrigues
230 – Matemática e Ciências da Natureza – 2º Ciclo João Carlos Neto Lopes
230 – Matemática e Ciências da Natureza – 2º Ciclo Sara Margarida Araújo
240 – Educação Visual e Tecnológica – 2º Ciclo Marta Alexandra Fernandes Parada
250 – Educação Musical – 2º Ciclo Sidónio Manuel Costa Oliveira
260 – Educação Física – 2º Ciclo Bruno Alexandre Azevedo Esteves
290 – Educação Moral e Religiosa – 2º e 3º Ciclo Maria da Graça Matos L Gonçalves
300 – Português – 3º Ciclo Francisco Granjo China
300 – Português – 3º Ciclo Sérgio Miguel Seixas Alves
320 – Francês – 3º Ciclo Luís Miguel Rodrigues
330 – Inglês – 3º Ciclo Manuela Sofia Barbosa de Oliveira
400 – História – 3º Ciclo Licínio Ramos Martins
420 – Geografia – 3º Ciclo Regina Afonso
430 – Economia e Contabilidade – 3º Ciclo António Santos Rosário Cordeiro
500 – Matemática – 3º Ciclo Manuel António Mesquita
500 – Matemática – 3º Ciclo Ana Ester da Veiga Rodrigues
510 – Física e Química – 3º Ciclo Elisabete de Fátima M. Diegues
520 – Biologia e Geologia – 3º Ciclo Odete Maria Ramos Fernandes
550 – Informática – 3º Ciclo Vitor Manuel Ramos Moreira
560 – Ciências Agro-pecuárias – 3º Ciclo Ramiro A. Martins Domingues
560 – Ciências Agro-pecuárias – 3º Ciclo Humberto Gastão Camelo Lourenço
600 – Artes Visuais – 3º Ciclo Cristina Maria Carvalho P Guimarães
620 – Educação Física – 3º Ciclo Ana Luísa Tomé Mateus
910 – Educação Especial – Educação Pré-Escolar e 1º, 2º e 3º Ciclo do Ensino Básico Maria da Conceição Oliveira do Fundo

> Última atualização da página em 17/06/2021